Daily Top 20 stats, showing highest daily scores...

Overall top 20 Top 20 of 2019Top 20 of October, 2019
NameScoreDate
1 OldSchoolSkater3,095,9422019-05-25
2 OldSchoolSkater2,328,3042019-09-27
3 iamfull2,097,3242019-05-25
4 OldSchoolSkater2,046,0172018-10-26
5 OldSchoolSkater2,044,3542018-10-27
6 MeanderingMon...1,711,9252018-10-27
7 OldSchoolSkater1,639,5922019-09-28
8 Belboz1,531,7002018-10-27
9 iamfull1,461,5312018-10-31
10 MeanderingMon...1,402,4962018-10-26
11 Lightek1,401,1422019-05-25
12 OldSchoolSkater1,317,4572019-09-29
13 humbird71,296,3122019-05-25
14 OHail1,268,9952019-05-25
15 Tabata21,194,8422018-10-27
16 Godspeed10741,193,0902018-05-26
17 q22q171,191,0202018-10-26
18 tmabrey1,168,2162018-10-27
19 Alex05731,145,1072018-10-26
20 EagleDadandXe...1,117,3452019-05-25
NameScoreDate
1 OldSchoolSkater3,095,9422019-05-25
2 OldSchoolSkater2,328,3042019-09-27
3 iamfull2,097,3242019-05-25
4 OldSchoolSkater1,639,5922019-09-28
5 Lightek1,401,1422019-05-25
6 OldSchoolSkater1,317,4572019-09-29
7 humbird71,296,3122019-05-25
8 OHail1,268,9952019-05-25
9 EagleDadandXe...1,117,3452019-05-25
10 CaliberCable1,116,4042019-09-27
11 Whelen1,114,5622019-05-25
12 MeanderingMon...1,102,3892019-09-27
13 EarthAngel1,051,5102019-05-25
14 munzeeprof1,046,5832019-05-25
15 Ecorangers1,040,1732019-05-25
16 danielle411011,011,0262019-05-25
17 denali04071,004,8482019-05-25
18 WE4NCS961,5542019-09-27
19 Belboz950,4712019-05-25
20 JackSparrow903,8322019-05-25
NameScoreDate
1 Herbie517,0472019-10-03
2 mandello506,0442019-10-03
3 Attis419,1532019-10-07
4 AlecPKeaton401,3232019-10-03
5 ddtsnorton384,7722019-10-03
6 Steerzer364,4582019-10-03
7 wb2qbq347,6972019-10-03
8 OldSchoolSkater334,2552019-10-03
9 mandello321,1622019-10-02
10 Diotallevi313,2592019-10-02
11 Herbie311,4732019-10-02
12 Whelen300,3012019-10-18
13 thelanes280,3342019-10-03
14 ddtsnorton258,2692019-10-04
15 ChandaBelle245,9272019-10-13
16 cbbie77226,8012019-10-07
17 G1enter217,7202019-10-13
18 iris1956203,7192019-10-11
19 Stretfordender195,8692019-10-03
20 ChickenRun194,1932019-10-03

Prev: Winning Streaks Next: Summary